Varsity
soccer
SCHEDULE
2019-2020
Record
Overall: 11 - 4 Home: 6 - 1 Away: 5 - 3
OPPONENT LOCATION & TIME SITE RESULTS
Donna Klein Jewish Academy logo Nov 11 / 4:00 PM
AT Donna Klein Jewish Academy Donna Klein Jewish Academy Boca Raton, FL
W 4 - 1
Donna Klein Jewish Academy
Boca Raton, FL
W 4 - 1
David Posnack Jewish Day School logo Nov 21 / 4:00 PM
AT David Posnack Jewish Day School David Posnack Jewish Day School Davie, FL
W 4 - 1
David Posnack Jewish Day School
Davie, FL
W 4 - 1
Berean Christian School logo Dec 03 / 3:30 PM
VS Berean Christian School Lake Worth Christian School Boynton Beach, FL
T 2 - 2
Lake Worth Christian School
Boynton Beach, FL
T 2 - 2
Donna Klein Jewish Academy logo Dec 12 / 3:30 PM
VS Donna Klein Jewish Academy Lake Worth Christian School Boynton Beach, FL
W 8 - 0
Lake Worth Christian School
Boynton Beach, FL
W 8 - 0
Saint John Paul II logo Dec 13 / 4:00 PM
VS Saint John Paul II Lake Worth Christian School Boynton Beach, FL
W 3 - 2
Lake Worth Christian School
Boynton Beach, FL
W 3 - 2
Yeshiva High School logo Dec 17 / 4:00 PM
VS Yeshiva High School Lake Worth Christian School Boynton Beach, FL
W 3 - 1
Lake Worth Christian School
Boynton Beach, FL
W 3 - 1
Cardinal Newman High School logo Jan 07 / 4:00 PM
VS Cardinal Newman High School Lake Worth Christian School Boynton Beach, FL
L 0 - 3
Lake Worth Christian School
Boynton Beach, FL
L 0 - 3
Olympic Heights High School logo Jan 13 / 5:00 PM
AT Olympic Heights High School Olympic Heights High School Boca Raton, FL
L 0 - 2
Olympic Heights High School
Boca Raton, FL
L 0 - 2
Westminster Academy logo Jan 15 / 3:30 PM
AT Westminster Academy Westminster Academy Lauderdale Lakes, FL
L 0 - 3
Westminster Academy
Lauderdale Lakes, FL
L 0 - 3
Highlands Christian Academy logo Jan 16 / 5:00 PM
AT Highlands Christian Academy Highlands Christian Academy Pompano Beach, FL
W 4 - 1
Highlands Christian Academy
Pompano Beach, FL
W 4 - 1
Atlantic Christian Academy logo Jan 23 / 3:30 PM
VS Atlantic Christian Academy Lake Worth Christian School Boynton Beach, FL
W 8 - 0
Lake Worth Christian School
Boynton Beach, FL
W 8 - 0
Yeshiva High School logo Jan 28 / 3:30 PM
AT Yeshiva High School
FHSAA District Semifinal Yeshiva High School Boca Raton, FL
W 4 - 0
Yeshiva High School
Boca Raton, FL
W 4 - 0
Berean Christian School logo Jan 30 / 3:30 PM
AT Berean Christian School Yeshiva High School Boca Raton, FL
W 5 - 3
Yeshiva High School
Boca Raton, FL
W 5 - 3
Divine Savior Academy logo Feb 11 / 3:30 PM
VS Divine Savior Academy
Regional Quarterfinals Lake Worth Christian School Boynton Beach, FL
W 8 - 0
Lake Worth Christian School
Boynton Beach, FL
W 8 - 0
Berean Christian School logo Feb 14 / 3:30 PM
VS Berean Christian School
Regional Semifinals Lake Worth Christian School Boynton Beach, FL
W 2 - 0
Lake Worth Christian School
Boynton Beach, FL
W 2 - 0
Westminster Academy logo Feb 18 / 5:00 PM
AT Westminster Academy
Regional Championship Westminster Academy Athletic Complex Lauderdale Lakes, FL
L 0 - 3
Westminster Academy Athletic Complex
Lauderdale Lakes, FL
L 0 - 3
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC